Uitslag

Uitslag2018-10-15T08:20:06+00:00

vlnr: 2e Chris De Roock – 1e Foppe Bakker – 3e Michael van der Sluijs

  TotaalHanchan 01Hanchan 02Hanchan 03Hanchan 04
1Foppe Bakker89.10017.30033.00026.40012.400
2Chris De Roock85.00040.70011.40025.1007.800
3Michael van der Sluijs82.40035.10024.000-11.40034.700
4Sjef Strik78.10036.8003.20011.60026.500
5Robert Bodde68.10032.80023.800-22.90034.400
6Jinbi Jin62.2008.200-4.60031.30027.300
7Harry Kal52.90026.800-8.80027.3007.600
8Ad van der Linden49.40015.3006.800-6.80034.100
9Gerda van Oorschot47.30010.10028.10034.700-25.600
10Ans Hoogland45.400-11.5009.20036.10011.600
11Yvonne van der Heide43.10039.100-11.0007.1007.900
12Bert Claessen39.90022.20024.800-39.40032.300
13Olav Sommers34.100-20021.500-23.30036.100
14Angelique Delfsma29.0001005.90021.0002.000
15Reylly Brands28.50019.300-49.40037.20021.400
16Jos Dermout27.800-11.10026.70026.200-14.000
17Sabine Manten12.700-10.500-33.90018.70038.400
18Nel Hofman8.700-15.00022.60010.900-9.800
19Martha Pasterkamp-2.5009.4001.000-5.200-7.700
20Pauline van der Linden-2.80021.800-9.200-6.300-9.100
21Martijn Gulmans-4.10011.700-32.600-13.20030.000
22Jaap Croeze-8.300-700-19.400-4.40016.200
23Sonja Meulendijk-10.70011.000-18.3005.700-9.100
24Dimphy van Grinsven-18.200-1.8009.800-31.8005.600
25Jacqueline Oudshoorn-18.800-3.80037.800-8.700-44.100
26Marianne Croeze-21.300-5.9007.700-26.2003.100
27Trees Meijer-21.400-27.900-26.7003.70029.500
28Ingrid Broeder-23.80038.100-7.200-16.000-38.700
29Cees van den Brink-24.100-8.300-31.50022.400-6.700
30Sandra van Wijngaarden-27.500-48.80010.900-18.10028.500
31Pieter Potmeer-28.5007.000-20.7009.400-24.200
32Janny van der Meer-33.90034.200-4.300-35.300-28.500
33Martin Rep-35.700-22.500-23.600-3.60014.000
34Diana van de Wetering-36.700-20.20024.600-27.000-14.100
35Eveline Broers-42.100-40.40014.700-27.50011.100
36Janco Onnink-43.000-7.8006.2008.700-50.100
36Janine van Wijk-43.000-24.900-19.80010.400-8.700
38Hanneke Morel-46.500-23.400-2.2007.600-28.500
39Anneke Keyl-47.400-28.700-6.500-4.800-7.400
40Rene Khezam-53.200-4.700-24.8007.400-31.100
41Anneke Bakker-54.400-31.00017.200-29.500-11.100
42Dennis Boekstaaf-62.000-23.4008.100-4.200-42.500
43Ria van der Putten-68.900-32.200-4.0005.300-38.000
44Nico Coevoets-144.900-52.300-40.500-28.600-23.500