Uitslag / Results

Uitslag / Results2018-08-20T09:30:23+00:00


vlnr: 2e Reylly Brands, 1e Nel Hofman, 3e Pauline van der Linden

  TotaalHanchan 1Hanchan 2Hanchan 3Hanchan 4Hanchan 5
1Nel Hofman110.50010.00013.40053.1007.70026.300
2Reylly Brands102.70028.90017.80021.8008.20026.000
3Pauline van der Linden92.100-26.90051.30023.00019.40025.300
4Ans Hoogland85.80022.60010.600-6.80032.50026.900
5Joop Krijgsman84.4006.60024.2003.80034.70015.100
6Dicky Rep80.00030.2003.30044.30013.600-11.400
7Jacqueline Oudshoorn69.00029.50011.2004.00011.60012.700
8Désirée Heemskerk66.5006.20014.80041.200-3.6007.900
9Anneke Keyl62.700-9.10029.20070011.00030.900
10Ad van der Linden57.90019.4009.500-21.80024.10026.700
11Menno Deij – van Rijswijk53.90033.700-7.10037.9004.300-14.900
12Janine van Wijk52.70047.800-4.10038.200-21.600-7.600
13Martijn Gulmans52.10047.300-5.90021.700-4.300-6.700
14Dimphy van Grinsven48.50010.300-18.00023.1006.70026.400
15Jonas Frings44.60040.70024.600-24.500-8.00011.800
16Marianne Croeze42.10036.900-30.200-10.30020.20025.500
17Foppe Bakker41.10033.600-41.60070039.8008.600
18Jos Dermout33.400-3.500-8.900-16.90025.00037.700
19Nico Coevoets30.200-25.100-8.700-13.20023.50053.700
20Martin Rep28.400-5.600-3.60031.90032.300-26.600
21Tine Weckhuyzen23.800-12.30013.400-5.90035.500-6.900
22Angelique Delfsma11.40041.100-22.00022.900-7.200-23.400
23Sonja Meulendijk3.100-56.60027.000-8.30033.5007.500
24Karolina Trepinska1.9008.600-25.30011.80030.500-23.700
25Janco Onnink-3.40027.300-32.20032.000-18.300-12.200
26Ieneke Marsidi-3.60020.500-33.400-6.1006.6008.800
27Gerda van Oorschot-12.800-14.30026.300-26.700-3.7005.600
28Robert Bodde-14.000-22.200-1.900-41.20046.1005.200
29Manuel Schlich-22.700-11.600-39.40010.200-40.70058.800
30Chris De Roock-23.000-16.900-8.60016.600-8.300-5.800
31Cees van den Brink-23.100100-20.800-16.600-18.30032.500
32Mattheu van Oorsouw-30.700-14.20023.5006.600-7.200-39.400
33Jinbi Jin-31.0004.00022.500-32.500-28.5003.500
34René Khezam-33.400-31.20028.700-18.80011.900-24.000
35John Kuijpers-33.700-4.70025.500-7.400-36.800-10.300
36Anneke Bakker-35.200-13.00024.8004.700-27.600-24.100
37Janny van der Meer-40.7007.600-37.00019.700-5.500-25.500
38Jaap Croeze-42.800-24.70023.100-19.4006.800-28.600
39Eveline Broers-42.900-23.3006.100-4.7003.900-24.900
40Ingrid Broeder-45.800-22.0005.400-46.700-4.20021.700
41Ria van der Putten-48.200-12.100-5.400-17.300-12.900-500
42Olav Sommers-48.600-14.000-21.000-18.2007.500-2.900
43Bert Claessen-49.700-35.10011.90010.200-42.5005.800
44Cor Hoogland-60.20024.4006.000-25.800-27.300-37.500
45Yvonne van der Heide-65.000-48.8006.500-9.700-24.80011.800
46Leni Janssen-65.6001.3007.200-14.100-46.800-13.200
47Nino Aringaneng-70.900-5.000-22.500-28.200-23.0007.800
48Hanneke Morel-74.900-28.800-7.1006.800-37.900-7.900
49Michael van der Sluijs-77.8006.900-34.6008.500-5.300-53.300
50Harry Kal-82.100-29.4002.700-7.10010.700-59.000
51Thai Chung-103.5002.200-7.000-28.100-33.200-37.400
52Trees Meijer-133.500-37.300-24.200-39.100-10.100-22.800