Uitslag / Results

Uitslag / Results2018-04-09T08:15:03+00:00


vlnr: 2e Martha Pasterkamp, 1e Ingrid Broeders, 3e Bert Claessen

PlaceNameCountryTotalH1H2H3H4H5
1Ingrid BroedersNLD139.60031.00027.40023.00038.60019.600
2Martha PasterkampNLD127.800-6.10024.20012.70018.90078.100
3Bert ClaessenNLD97.000-21.50027.4009.80048.30033.000
4Anneke KeylNLD83.30020.6009.5004.10028.60020.500
5Ans HooglandNLD71.60010.600-33.80033.40027.40034.000
6Angelique DelfsmaNLD70.00024.900-10.50029.500-8.30034.400
7Cor HooglandNLD65.60015.300-27.60025.40037.50015.000
8Manuel SchlichGER63.10014.30028.200-20.70012.20029.100
9Cees van den BrinkNLD58.00021.90024.10024.200-8.400-3.800
10Sonja MeulendijkNLD57.1008.700-24.7008.30021.10043.700
11Martijn GulmansNLD56.50024.20033.100-8.7001.0006.900
12Pauline van der LindenNLD49.50041.900800-11.90042.100-23.400
13Leni JanssenNLD40.800-6.900-24.70026.00022.20024.200
14John KuijpersNLD37.70013.4004.70011.70015.200-7.300
15Reylly BrandsNLD30.500-24.900-10.00036.0004.50024.900
16Janco OnninkNLD25.200-5.000-4.100-6.20028.20012.300
16Nino AringanengNLD25.200-1.900-16.7009.30013.90020.600
18Dennis BoekstaafNLD24.2008.6009.600-10.400-13.70030.100
19Eveline BroersNLD22.00027.000-12.800-13.40030.500-9.300
20Yvonne van der HeideNLD18.10026.00017.300-9.8002.800-18.200
21Marianne CroezeNLD17.7008.7005.4006.90026.600-29.900
22Jaap CroezeNLD15.400-13.800-8.10030.30014.000-7.000
23Ad van der LindenNLD6.100-27.500-8.40040.100-12.90014.800
24Mattheu van OorsouwNLD-2.90023.100-23.10013.300-20.7004.500
25Dimphy van GrinsvenNLD-3.50012.2003.600-26.1008.500-1.700
26Sjef StrikNLD-6.80027.40013.300200-34.200-13.500
27Gerda van OorschotNLD-12.60033.10031.200-49.400-35.5008.000
28Janny van der MeerNLD-15.300-31.40029.600-26.0007.9004.600
29Anneke BakkerNLD-26.8006.600-10.50026.700-38.900-10.700
30Menno Deij – van RijswijkNLD-28.40035.900-27.600-29.80027.900-34.800
31Trees MeijerNLD-35.400-27.8007.200-12.7004.800-6.900
32Ria van der PuttenNLD-35.600-24.500-18.40013.000-32.00026.300
33Jacqueline OudshoornNLD-35.700-13.50052.200-29.600-6.700-38.100
34Joop KrijgsmanNLD-43.300-10.400-21.000-9.100-10.0007.200
35Nel HofmanNLD-46.7008.80034.0006.600-57.500-38.600
36Olav SommersNLD-49.700-28.2002.300-7.300-10.100-6.400
37Robert BoddeNLD-50.000-35.700-4.60041.000-26.300-24.400
38Tine WeckhuyzenBEL-51.700-38.40026.300-26.9009.800-22.500
39Janine van WijkNLD-53.1009.400-34.600-12.200-20.6004.900
40Hanneke MorelNLD-62.300-27.7008.000-23.300-9.000-10.300
41Annemiek MalleeNLD-62.500-28.000-28.700400-18.90012.700
42Martin RepNLD-65.600-6.700-11.100-22.600-11.900-13.300
43Gert van der VegtNLD-85.800-12.700-23.8006.300-3.800-51.800
44Desirée HeemskerkNLD-95.500-8.300-26.6008.400-42.400-26.600
45Jinbi JinNLD-98.200-30.700-20.40026.500-25.900-47.700
46Foppe BakkerNLD-100.6005.000-10.800-41.200-22.800-30.800
47Harry KalNLD-103.800-27.100-7.800-37.200-11.800-19.900
48Yvonne HeemskerkNLD-105.200-34.90011.000-38.600-30.200-12.500